Studio Sony

Main amenities

  • 38 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 1-room Studio Sony Rovinj is located 0.3 miles from Port of Rovinj and approximately a 10-minute walk from Trevisol Street. Set in proximity to Old Town, the welcoming apartment includes a terrace and accommodates up to 3 guests.

    The 38 ft² apartment has a convenient location 0.2 miles from Carera Street in Rovinj. Katarina Island is within reach of this property.

    Studio Sony includes 1 bathroom. A hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels can also be found.

    Guests can prepare their meals in a kitchenette area that includes a fridge and a freezer. The closest bus stop is Rovinj, which is a mere 5 minutes' walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Studio Sony Rovinj

    Studio Sony includes 1 bathroom. A hairdryer, bath sheets, and towels can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio Sony Rovinj Bathroom photo Studio Sony Rovinj Room photo Studio Sony Rovinj Kitchen photo Studio Sony Rovinj Room photo Studio Sony Rovinj Room photo Studio Sony Rovinj Kitchen photo Studio Sony Rovinj Room photo Studio Sony Rovinj Room photo Studio Sony Rovinj Room photo Studio Sony Rovinj Macro Details photo
    Studio Balcony

    Size: 38 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Studio Sony Rovinj

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Studio Sony Rovinj

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Croatia

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this welcoming Studio Sony?
      This welcoming Studio Sony has a size of 38 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio Sony Rovinj